Home > Celebrity > K > Kellan Lutz > Kellan Lutz Fan Sites

Kellan Lutz Fan Sites

Kellan Lutz

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Kellan Christopher Lutz

Birth Date :

March 15, 1985

Birth Place :

Dickinson, North Dakota, USA

Claim to fame :

As Emmett Cullen in "Twilight" (2008)

The following Kellan Lutz fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/kellan-lutz/249751
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/kellan_lutz
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/kellan_lutz/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/men/kellan_lutz/
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kellan Lutz Pictures


The Launch of The Abbot - Main Spring 2014 Collection
2014 Fragrance Foundation Awards - Red Carpet Arrivals
The Launch of The Abbot - Main Spring 2014 Collection
2014 Fragrance Foundation Awards - Red Carpet Arrivals
amfAR 21st Annual Cinema Against AIDS During The 67th Cannes Film Festival
Premiere of Columbia Pictures' 22 Jump Street
The Launch of The Abbot - Main Spring 2014 Collection
The Launch of The Abbot - Main Spring 2014 Collection
The Launch of The Abbot - Main Spring 2014 Collection