Home > Celebrity > K > Keke Palmer > Keke Palmer Profile

Keke Palmer Profile

Keke Palmer

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer

Birth Name :

Lauren Keyana Palmer

Birth Date :

August 26, 1993

Birth Place :

Harvey, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

As Akeelah in "Akeelah and the Bee" (2006)

Keke Palmer Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress, singer

Popular for

As Akeelah in "Akeelah and the Bee" (2006)

Keke Palmer Personal Fact


Birth Name

Lauren Keyana Palmer

Birth Date

August 26, 1993

Birth Place

Harvey, Illinois, USA

Height

5' 6"

Nationality

American

Keke Palmer Family


Mother

Sharon

Sister

Loreal (older)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Keke Palmer Pictures


Film Premiere of Think Like a Man Too
6th Annual Essence Black Women in Hollywood Luncheon
6th Annual Essence Black Women in Hollywood Luncheon
The 2014 BET Awards - Arrivals
The 2014 BET Awards - Arrivals
66th Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
Teen Choice Awards 2015 - Arrivals
66th Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
Teen Choice Awards 2015 - Press Room