Home > Celebrity > K > Keke Palmer > Keke Palmer Fan Sites

Keke Palmer Fan Sites

Keke Palmer

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer

Birth Name :

Lauren Keyana Palmer

Birth Date :

August 26, 1993

Birth Place :

Harvey, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

As Akeelah in "Akeelah and the Bee" (2006)

The following Keke Palmer fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/keke-palmer/192406
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/keke_palmer
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/keke_palmer/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/keke_palmer/
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Keke Palmer Pictures


6th Annual Essence Black Women in Hollywood Luncheon
The DoSomething.org and VH1's 2012 Do Something Awards
6th Annual Essence Black Women in Hollywood Luncheon
Los Angeles Premiere of Blended - Arrivals
66th Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of Blended - Arrivals
Film Premiere of Think Like a Man Too
6th Annual Essence Black Women in Hollywood Luncheon
The 44th NAACP Image Awards