Home > Celebrity > K > Keith Urban > Keith Urban Fan Sites

Keith Urban Fan Sites

Keith Urban

Profile


Famous as :

Country music singer

Birth Name :

Keith Lionel Urban

Birth Date :

October 26, 1967

Birth Place :

Whangarei, New Zealand

Claim to fame :

Single "Somebody Like You" (2002)

The following Keith Urban fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/keith-urban/196692
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/men/entertainment_200/205_keith_urban.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/keith_urban_ii
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/keith-urban.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/keith_urban/index.html
Keith Urban - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/keith_urban
Keith Urban at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/keith_urban
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/3112/keith-urban.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Keith Urban Pictures


FOX's American Idol XIII Finalists Party
FOX's American Idol XIII Finale
FOX's American Idol XIII Finale
FOX's American Idol XIII Finalists Party
49th Annual Academy of Country Music Awards - Arrivals
FOX's American Idol XIII Finale
FOX's American Idol XIII Finale
FOX's American Idol XIII Finalists Party
The 56th Annual GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals