Home > Celebrity > K > Keith Sweat > Keith Sweat Fan Sites

Keith Sweat Fan Sites

Keith Sweat

Profile


Famous as :

R&B and soul singer

Birth Name :

Keith Crier

Birth Date :

July 22, 1961

Birth Place :

Harlem, New York

Claim to fame :

Album "Make It Last Forever" (1987)

The following Keith Sweat fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/keith-sweat/249725
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/keith-sweat.htm
Keith Sweat - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/keith_sweat
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Keith Sweat Pictures


2009 BET Awards - Press Room
2009 BET Awards - Press Room