Home > Celebrity > K > Keira Knightley > Keira Knightley Wallpaper

Keira Knightley Wallpaper

Keira Knightley

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Keira Christina Knightley

Birth Date :

March 26, 1985

Birth Place :

Teddington, Middlesex, UK

Claim to fame :

As Juliette Paxton in "Bend It Like Beckham" (2003)
Keira Knightley wallpaper Wallpaper
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter