Home > Celebrity > K > Keira Knightley > Keira Knightley Fan Sites

Keira Knightley Fan Sites

Keira Knightley

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Keira Christina Knightley

Birth Date :

March 26, 1985

Birth Place :

Teddington, Middlesex, UK

Claim to fame :

As Juliette Paxton in "Bend It Like Beckham" (2003)

The following Keira Knightley fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/keira-knightley/160235
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/actress_150/194_keira_knightley.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/keira_knightley
Keira Knightley @ Hollyscoop.com
www.hollyscoop.com/keira-knightley/42.aspx
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/keira-knightley.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/keira_knightley/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/keira_knightley/
Thespian Net
www.thespiannet.com/actresses/K/knightley_keira/index.shtml
Keira Knightley - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/keira_knightley
Keira Knightley at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/keira_knightley
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/1137/keira-knightley.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Keira Knightley Pictures


Los Angeles Special Screening of The Imitation Game Hosted by Chanel
Los Angeles Special Screening of The Imitation Game Hosted by Chanel
2014 Hollywood Film Awards - Arrivals
58th BFI London Film Festival - The Imitation Game Photocall
The New York Premiere of Begin Again - Arrivals
2014 Hollywood Film Awards - Arrivals
58th BFI London Film Festival: Opening Night - The Imitation Game Screening - Arrivals
The New York Premiere of Begin Again - Arrivals
58th BFI London Film Festival - The Imitation Game Photocall