Home > Celebrity > K > Keeley Hazell > Keeley Hazell Fan Sites

Keeley Hazell Fan Sites

Keeley Hazell

Profile


Famous as :

Model

Birth Name :

Keeley Rebecca Hazell

Birth Date :

September 18, 1986

Birth Place :

Lewisham, London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

Winner of The Sun's Page 3 Idol 2004

The following Keeley Hazell fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/keeley-hazell.htm
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/keeley_hazell/
Keeley Hazell - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/keeley_hazell
Keeley Hazell at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/keeley_hazell
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2242/keeley-hazell.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Keeley Hazell Pictures


World Premiere of The Help