Home > Celebrity > K > Keanu Reeves > Keanu Reeves Wallpaper

Keanu Reeves Wallpaper

Keanu Reeves

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Keanu Charles Reeves

Birth Date :

September 02, 1964

Birth Place :

Beirut, Lebanon

Claim to fame :

As Ted Logan in "Bill & Ted's Excellent Adventure" (1989)
Keanu Reeves wallpaper Wallpaper
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter