Home > Celebrity > K > Keanu Reeves > Keanu Reeves Fan Sites

Keanu Reeves Fan Sites

Keanu Reeves

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Keanu Charles Reeves

Birth Date :

September 02, 1964

Birth Place :

Beirut, Lebanon

Claim to fame :

As Ted Logan in "Bill & Ted's Excellent Adventure" (1989)

The following Keanu Reeves fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/keanu-reeves/160190
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/men/entertainment_100/143_keanu_reeves.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/keanu_reeves
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/keanu-reeves.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/keanu_reeves/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/men/keanu_reeves/
Thespian Net
www.thespiannet.com/actors/R/reeves_keanu/index.shtml
Keanu Reeves at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/keanu_reeves
Keanu Reeves - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/keanu_reeves
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/464/keanu-reeves.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Keanu Reeves Pictures


The Cloud Atlas Los Angeles Premiere
Los Angeles Special Screening of John Wick
The 2014 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals
The Cloud Atlas Los Angeles Premiere
The 2014 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals
New York Special Screening of John Wick - Red Carpet Arrivals
Promoting Movie Ronin
Promoting Movie Ronin
Keanu Reeves for A Discussion of Man of Tai Chi