Home > Celebrity > K > Ke$ha > Ke$ha Trivia

Ke$ha Trivia

Ke$ha

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Kesha Rose Sebert

Birth Date :

March 01, 1987

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Tik Tok" (2009)
Her family was featured on "The Simple Life".
Once vomited in Paris Hilton's closet.
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Ke$ha Pictures


2013 American Music Awards - Arrivals
2014 Billboard Music Awards - Red Carpet
2014 Billboard Music Awards - Red Carpet
2014 Billboard Music Awards - Red Carpet
2014 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
2014 Billboard Music Awards - Red Carpet
Ke$ha Arriving at Los Angeles International Airport
2014 Billboard Music Awards - Press Room
Film Premiere Planes: Fire and Rescue