Home > Celebrity > K > Ke$ha > Ke$ha Profile

Ke$ha Profile

Ke$ha

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Kesha Rose Sebert

Birth Date :

March 01, 1987

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Tik Tok" (2009)

Ke$ha Claim to Fame


Famous as

Singer, songwriter

Popular for

Single "Tik Tok" (2009)

Ke$ha Personal Fact


Birth Name

Kesha Rose Sebert

Birth Date

March 01, 1987

Birth Place

Los Angeles, California, USA

Height

5' 10"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Franklin High School
  • Attended Brentwood High School

Ke$ha Family


Mother

Pebe Sebert

Brother

Lagan (older)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Ke$ha Pictures


Film Premiere Planes: Fire and Rescue
Ke$ha Arriving at Los Angeles International Airport
2014 Billboard Music Awards - Red Carpet
Ke$ha Arriving at Los Angeles International Airport
Kesha Hosts Memorial Day Festivities
Kesha Returns to The Hard Rock Hotel and Casino Las Vegas
Mercedes-Benz Fashion Week Fall 2015 - Tadashi Shoji Backstage
Mercedes-Benz Fashion Week Fall 2015 - Tadashi Shoji Backstage
Film Premiere Planes: Fire and Rescue