Home > Celebrity > K > Ke$ha > Ke$ha Discography

Ke$ha Discography

Ke$ha

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Kesha Rose Sebert

Birth Date :

March 01, 1987

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Tik Tok" (2009)
Warrior
Release year : 2012
Label : RCA
Genre : Pop
Warrior [Deluxe Edition]
Release year : 2012
Label : RCA
Genre : Pop
Animal
Release year : 2010
Label : RCA
Genre : Pop
Cannibal
Release year : 2010
Label : RCA
Genre : Pop
Animal+ Cannibal (2 CD Deluxe Edition)
Release year : 2010
Label : RCA
Genre : Pop
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter