Home > Celebrity > K > Kaya Scodelario > Kaya Scodelario Profile

Kaya Scodelario Profile

Kaya Scodelario

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model

Birth Name :

Kaya Rose Humphrey

Birth Date :

March 13, 1992

Birth Place :

Paddington, London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Effy Stonem in TV series "Skins" (2007)

Kaya Scodelario Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress, model

Popular for

As Effy Stonem in TV series "Skins" (2007)

Kaya Scodelario Personal Fact


Birth Name

Kaya Rose Humphrey

Birth Date

March 13, 1992

Birth Place

Paddington, London, England, UK

Height

5' 6"

Nationality

British

Hair Color

Brown

Eye Color

Blue

Kaya Scodelario Family


Father

Roger Humphrey (d. 22-Nov-10)

Relation

Jack O'Connell (actor), Elliott Tittensor (actor, since 2009)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kaya Scodelario Pictures


San Diego Comic-Con International 2014 - The Maze Runner - Discussion Panel
2013 Sundance London Film and Music Festival - A.C.O.D.
David Bowie Is Exhibition Gala Night
2013 Sundance London Film and Music Festival - A.C.O.D.
San Diego Comic-Con International 2014 - The Maze Runner - Discussion Panel
2013 Sundance London Film and Music Festival - A.C.O.D.
San Diego Comic-Con International 2014 - 20th Century Fox Presentation
The Screening of Spike Island - The BFI London Film Festival
2013 Sundance London Film and Music Festival - A.C.O.D.