Home > Celebrity > K > Kaya Scodelario > Kaya Scodelario Fan Sites

Kaya Scodelario Fan Sites

Kaya Scodelario

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model

Birth Name :

Kaya Rose Humphrey

Birth Date :

March 13, 1992

Birth Place :

Paddington, London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Effy Stonem in TV series "Skins" (2007)

The following Kaya Scodelario fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/kaya-scodelario/295199
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/kaya_scodelario
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kaya Scodelario Pictures


European Film Premiere of Now Is Good - Arrivals
San Diego Comic-Con International 2014 - The Maze Runner - Discussion Panel
David Bowie Is Exhibition Gala Night
The Screening of Spike Island - The BFI London Film Festival
2013 Sundance London Film and Music Festival - A.C.O.D.
San Diego Comic-Con International 2014 - The Maze Runner - Discussion Panel
The Screening of Spike Island - The BFI London Film Festival
2013 Sundance London Film and Music Festival - A.C.O.D.
The Screening of Spike Island - The BFI London Film Festival