Home > Celebrity > K > Katy Perry > Katy Perry Fan Sites

Katy Perry Fan Sites

Katy Perry

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Katheryn Elizabeth Hudson

Birth Date :

October 25, 1984

Birth Place :

Santa Barbara, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "I Kissed a Girl" (2008)

The following Katy Perry fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/katy-perry/295183
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/katy_perry
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/katy_perry/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/katy_perry/
Who is Katy Perry dating?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/katy-perry-2.htm
Katy Perry at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/katy_perry
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Katy Perry Pictures


China: Through The Looking Glass Costume Institute Benefit Gala - Red Carpet Arrivals
China: Through The Looking Glass Costume Institute Benefit Gala - Red Carpet Arrivals
China: Through The Looking Glass Costume Institute Benefit Gala - Red Carpet Arrivals
China: Through The Looking Glass Costume Institute Benefit Gala - Red Carpet Arrivals
88 Pitti Uomo Men's Fashion Show Spring-Summer 2016 - Moschino - Outside Arrivals
China: Through The Looking Glass Costume Institute Benefit Gala - Red Carpet Arrivals
Wax Figure of Katy Perry Gets Dressed as Easter Bunny
Wax Figure of Katy Perry Gets Dressed as Easter Bunny
Wax Figure of Katy Perry Gets Dressed as Easter Bunny