Home > Celebrity > K > Katy B > Katy B Discography

Katy B Discography

Katy B

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Kathleen Brien

Birth Date :

July 23, 1989

Birth Place :

Peckham, South London

Claim to fame :

Single "Katy on a Mission" (2010)
Little Red
Release year : 2014
Label : Rinse/Columbia
Genre : Pop
Little Red (Deluxe Edition)
Release year : 2014
Label : Rinse/Columbia
Genre : Pop
On a Mission
Release year : 2011
Label : Columbia
Genre : R&B
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter