Home > Celebrity > K > Katt Williams > Katt Williams Profile

Katt Williams Profile

Katt Williams

Profile


Famous as :

Comedian, actor, rapper

Birth Name :

Micah S. Katt Williams

Birth Date :

September 02, 1973

Birth Place :

Cincinnati, Ohio, USA

Claim to fame :

As Money Mike in "Friday After Next" (2002)

Katt Williams Claim to Fame


Famous as

Comedian, actor, rapper

Popular for

As Money Mike in "Friday After Next" (2002)

Katt Williams Personal Fact


Birth Name

Micah S. Katt Williams

Birth Date

September 02, 1973

Birth Place

Cincinnati, Ohio, USA

Height

5' 5"

Nationality

American

Katt Williams Family


Son

Micah

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Katt Williams Pictures


Home Media Expo 2007
Comedy Central Roast of Flavor Flav
Home Media Expo 2007
Zo's Summer Groove Comedy Show
Katt Williams Leaves His Hotel in Manhattan
Comic Relief 2006
Home Media Expo 2007
Los Angeles Premiere of Scary Movie 5
Los Angeles Premiere of Norbit - Arrivals