Home > Celebrity > K > Katrina Kaif > Katrina Kaif Fan Sites

Katrina Kaif Fan Sites

Katrina Kaif

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, supermodel

Birth Name :

Katrina Turquotte

Birth Date :

July 16, 1984

Birth Place :

Hong Kong

Claim to fame :

As Jasmeet 'Jazz' M. Malhotra in "Namastey London" (2007)

No Katrina Kaif fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Katrina Kaif Pictures


Auto Expo
On The Set of Ek Tha Tiger
Film Ek Tha Tiger Being Shot on Location
68th Annual Cannes Film Festival - Mad Max: Fury Road - Premiere
Film Ek Tha Tiger Being Shot on Location
On The Set of Ek Tha Tiger
A Dance Scene Is Filmed on The Set of Ek Tha Tiger
A Dance Scene Is Filmed on The Set of Ek Tha Tiger
68th Annual Cannes Film Festival - Mad Max: Fury Road - Premiere