Home > Celebrity > K > Katie Price > Katie Price Fan Sites

Katie Price Fan Sites

Katie Price

Profile


Famous as :

Model, actress

Birth Name :

Katrina Alexandra Infield

Birth Date :

May 22, 1978

Birth Place :

Brighton, England, UK

Claim to fame :

One of The Sun's most popular Page Three girls

The following Katie Price fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/katie-price/301290
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/models_100/113_katie_price.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/katie_price
Katie Price @ Hollyscoop.com
www.hollyscoop.com/katie-price-aka-jordan/125.aspx
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/katie-price.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/katie_price/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/katie_price/
Katie Price at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/katie_price
Katie Price - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/katie_price
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/1517/katie-price.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Katie Price Pictures


18th Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation Academy Awards (Oscars) Viewing Party - Arrivals
Katie Price Launches Her New Book Santa Baby During A Photocall
Katie Price Leaving Gem Bar in Soho
The World Premiere of RoboCop - Arrivals
The Hunger Games: Mockingjay, Part 1 World Premiere - Arrivals
Katie Price at The Ivy Restaurant with Friends for Lunch
Katie Price Launches Her New Book Santa Baby During A Photocall
Katie Price Launches Her New Book Santa Baby During A Photocall
Katie Price Launches Her Scent Precious Love