Home > Celebrity > K > Katie Melua > Katie Melua Filmography

Katie Melua Filmography

Katie Melua

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Ketevan Melua

Birth Date :

September 16, 1984

Birth Place :

Kutaisi, Georgia

Claim to fame :

Album "Piece by Piece" (2006)
Grindhouse InfoGrindhouse (2007) aka Quentin Tarantino's Death Proof
stars as Brunette with Hatchet Victim (segment "Don't")


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Hozier
Hozier Performs on The One Show at The BBC
Sep 01, 2015
Khloe Kardashian
Khloe Kardashian Seen Leaving A Crystal Store
Sep 01, 2015
Joe Jonas
Joe Jonas Out for Lunch
Sep 01, 2015
Rihanna
Rihanna Launches Her Fragrance RiRi
Aug 31, 2015
Miley Cyrus
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Press Room
Aug 30, 2015
Taylor Swift
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Aug 30, 2015
Kevin Federline
Kevin Federline Live DJ Set
Aug 29, 2015