Home > Celebrity > K > Katie Leclerc > Katie Leclerc Profile

Katie Leclerc Profile

Katie Leclerc

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Katie Lynn Leclerc

Birth Date :

November 06, 1986

Birth Place :

San Antonio, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

As Daphne Vasquez in "Switched at Birth" (2011) (TV)

Katie Leclerc Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Daphne Vasquez in "Switched at Birth" (2011) (TV)

Katie Leclerc Personal Fact


Birth Name

Katie Lynn Leclerc

Birth Date

November 06, 1986

Birth Place

San Antonio, Texas, USA

Height

5' 5"

Nationality

American

Katie Leclerc Family


Spouse

Brian Stuart Habecost (real estate agent, since 6-Sep-14)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Katie Leclerc Pictures


The World Premiere of Disney-Jerry Bruckheimer Films' The Lone Ranger
Teen Choice Awards 2014 - Arrivals
The Premiere of Walt Disney Pictures' The Muppets - Arrivals
The World Premiere of Disney-Jerry Bruckheimer Films' The Lone Ranger
2011 American Music Awards - Arrivals
The Academy of Science Fiction, Fantasy and Horror Films' 2013 Saturn Awards - Arrivals
The World Premiere of Disney-Jerry Bruckheimer Films' The Lone Ranger
The Academy of Science Fiction, Fantasy and Horror Films' 2013 Saturn Awards - Arrivals
The Premiere of Walt Disney Pictures' The Muppets - Arrivals