Home > Celebrity > K > Katie Leclerc > Katie Leclerc Filmography

Katie Leclerc Filmography

Katie Leclerc

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Katie Lynn Leclerc

Birth Date :

November 06, 1986

Birth Place :

San Antonio, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

As Daphne Vasquez in "Switched at Birth" (2011) (TV)
The Ones (2013)
stars as Katie


The Confession (2013) - TM
stars as Katie Lapp


Switched at Birth InfoSwitched at Birth (2011) - TV
stars as Daphne Vasquez


Seven Lanterns (2011)
stars as Rachel Hawthorne


Flying By InfoFlying By (2009)
stars as Ally


The Inner Circle (2009)
stars as Claire


Fashion House (2006) - TV
stars as Sara


Gravy Train (2006)
stars as Lydia Faye


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Reese Witherspoon
Reese Witherspoon Out Filling Up with Gas
Aug 03, 2015
Meryl Streep
New York Premiere of Ricki and the Flash - Arrivals
Aug 03, 2015
Lana Del Rey, Francesco Carrozzini
Lana Del Rey and Francesco Carrozzini at La Dolce Vita
Aug 02, 2015
Paula Abdul
The Dizzy Feet Foundation 5th Annual Celebration of Dance Gala
Aug 01, 2015
Charli XCX
Lollapalooza Festival 2015 - Performances
Aug 01, 2015
Travis Wall
Special Olympics World Games: Los Angeles 2015 - Celebrity Dance Challenge
Jul 31, 2015
Jason Aldean
Jason Aldean Performs Live on The Today Show's Toyota Concert Series
Jul 31, 2015