Home > Celebrity > K > Katie Leclerc > Katie Leclerc Fan Sites

Katie Leclerc Fan Sites

Katie Leclerc

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Katie Lynn Leclerc

Birth Date :

November 06, 1986

Birth Place :

San Antonio, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

As Daphne Vasquez in "Switched at Birth" (2011) (TV)

No Katie Leclerc fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Katie Leclerc Pictures


The Academy of Science Fiction, Fantasy and Horror Films' 2013 Saturn Awards - Arrivals
The World Premiere of Disney-Jerry Bruckheimer Films' The Lone Ranger
2011 American Music Awards - Arrivals
The Premiere of Walt Disney Pictures' The Muppets - Arrivals
Beautiful Creatures Los Angeles Premiere
The World Premiere of Disney-Jerry Bruckheimer Films' The Lone Ranger
World Premiere of The Help
The Academy of Science Fiction, Fantasy and Horror Films' 2013 Saturn Awards - Arrivals
The Premiere of Walt Disney Pictures' The Muppets - Arrivals