Home > Celebrity > K > Katie Holmes > Katie Holmes Wallpaper

Katie Holmes Wallpaper

Katie Holmes

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Kate Noelle Holmes

Birth Date :

December 18, 1978

Birth Place :

Toledo, Ohio, USA

Claim to fame :

As Joey Potter on The WB's "Dawson's Creek" (1998-2003)
Katie Holmes wallpaper Wallpaper
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter