Home > Celebrity > K > Katie Finneran > Katie Finneran Filmography

Katie Finneran Filmography

Katie Finneran

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Kathleen Finneran

Birth Date :

January 22, 1971

Birth Place :

Chicago, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

As Judy Rose in "Night of the Living Dead" (1990)
The Michael J. Fox Show InfoThe Michael J. Fox Show (2013) - TV
stars as Leigh


College Sucks (2011)
stars as Madeline


I Hate My Teenage Daughter InfoI Hate My Teenage Daughter (2011) - TV
stars as Nikki Miller


Company InfoCompany (2011)
stars as Amy


Baby on Board InfoBaby on Board (2009)
stars as Sylvia Chambers


Walk the Talk (2007)
stars as Linda


Firehouse Dog InfoFirehouse Dog (2007)
stars as Felicity Hammer


Staten Island InfoStaten Island (2007)
stars as Mrs. Dickenson


Broken Bridges InfoBroken Bridges (2006)
stars as Patsi


The Inside (2005) - TV
stars as Special Agent Melody Sim


Bewitched InfoBewitched (2005)
stars as Sheila Wyatt


Live at Five (2005)
stars as Stacy Sedwig


Wonderfalls (2004) - TV
stars as Sharon Tyler


Plainsong (2004) - TM
stars as Judy


Bram and Alice (2002) - TV
stars as Kate


Liberty Heights (1999)
stars as Mrs. Johnson


Frasier (1999) - TV
stars as Poppy


You've Got Mail (1998)
stars as Maureen, the Nanny


Night of the Living Dead (1990)
stars as Judy Rose


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Jason Clarke
72nd Venice Film Festival - Everest - Premiere
Sep 02, 2015
Chris Evans, Alice Eve
Premiere of RADiUS-TWC's Before We Go
Sep 02, 2015
Ben Affleck
Ben Affleck Arriving at His Office
Sep 02, 2015
Jessie J
Jessie J Leaves Her Hotel
Sep 02, 2015
Alessandra Ambrosio
72nd Venice Film Festival - Photocall
Sep 02, 2015
Khloe Kardashian
Khloe Kardashian Seen Leaving A Crystal Store
Sep 01, 2015
Joe Jonas
Joe Jonas Out for Lunch
Sep 01, 2015