Home > Celebrity > K > Katie Finneran > Katie Finneran Fan Sites

Katie Finneran Fan Sites

Katie Finneran

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Kathleen Finneran

Birth Date :

January 22, 1971

Birth Place :

Chicago, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

As Judy Rose in "Night of the Living Dead" (1990)

No Katie Finneran fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Katie Finneran Pictures


Opening Night After Party forThe Broadway Musical 'Promises, Promises' - Arrivals
Broadway Barks: The 12th Annual Dog and Cat Adopt-A-Thon