Home > Celebrity > K > Katie Featherston > Katie Featherston Fan Sites

Katie Featherston Fan Sites

Katie Featherston

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Katie Dianne Featherston

Birth Date :

October 20, 1982

Birth Place :

Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

As Katie in "Paranormal Activity" (2009)

The following Katie Featherston fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/katie-featherston/298782
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/katie_featherston
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Katie Featherston Pictures


Spike TV's 'Scream 2010 Awards' - Arrivals
Spike TV's 'Scream 2010 Awards' - Arrivals