Home > Celebrity > K > Katie Couric > Katie Couric Fan Sites

Katie Couric Fan Sites

Katie Couric

Profile


Famous as :

Television journalist

Birth Name :

Katherine Anne Couric

Birth Date :

January 07, 1957

Birth Place :

Arlington, Virginia, USA

Claim to fame :

As Co-Host in NBC News "Today" (1991)

The following Katie Couric fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/katie-couric/195202
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/katie_couric
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Katie Couric Pictures


Variety Power of Women: New York - Red Carpet Arrivals
Special Screening of Mad Men - Red Carpet Arrivals
Opening Night for Broadway's Beautiful: The Carole King Musical - Arrivals
New York Premiere of Magic in the Moonlight - Arrivals
Special Screening of Mad Men - Red Carpet Arrivals
TIME Celebrates Its TIME 100 Issue of The 100 Most Influential People in The World Gala
Variety Power of Women: New York - Red Carpet Arrivals
TIME Celebrates Its TIME 100 Issue of The 100 Most Influential People in The World Gala
A Celebration of Barbara Walters Cocktail Reception