Home > Celebrity > K > Katie Cassidy > Katie Cassidy Fan Sites

Katie Cassidy Fan Sites

Katie Cassidy

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Katherine Evelyn Anita Cassidy

Birth Date :

November 25, 1986

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Kelli Presley in "Black Christmas" (2006)

The following Katie Cassidy fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/katie-cassidy/249463
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/katie_cassidy
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/katie_cassidy/
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Katie Cassidy Pictures


People's Choice Awards 2013 - Red Carpet Arrivals
2013 Teen Choice Awards
People's Choice Awards 2013 - Red Carpet Arrivals
People's Choice Awards 2013 - Red Carpet Arrivals
2012 iHeartRadio Music Festival - Day 2 - Arrivals
People's Choice Awards 2013 - Red Carpet Arrivals
2012 The CW Upfront Presentation
2013 Teen Choice Awards
2012 The CW Upfront Presentation