Home > Celebrity > K > Kathy Ireland > Kathy Ireland Fan Sites

Kathy Ireland Fan Sites

Kathy Ireland

Profile


Famous as :

Supermodel

Birth Name :

Katherine Marie Ireland

Birth Date :

March 20, 1963

Birth Place :

Santa Barbara, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Sports Illustrated's 25th Anniversary Swimsuit Issue cover model in 1989

The following Kathy Ireland fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/kathy-ireland/160051
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/models_60/61_kathy_ireland.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/kathy_ireland
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/kathy-ireland.htm
Kathy Ireland - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/kathy_ireland
Kathy Ireland at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/kathy_ireland
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/285/kathy-ireland.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kathy Ireland Pictures


2008 Hero Awards - Arrivals
2008 Hero Awards - Arrivals
The 82nd Annual Academy Awards (Oscars) - Arrivals
2009 Macy's Passport fashion show