Home > Celebrity > K > Kathy Griffin > Kathy Griffin Discography

Kathy Griffin Discography

Kathy Griffin

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, comedian

Birth Name :

Kathleen Mary Griffin

Birth Date :

November 04, 1960

Birth Place :

Oak Park, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

As Vicki Groener in TV series "Suddenly Susan" (1996-2000)
Seaman 1st Class
Release year : 2012
Genre : Comedy
Kathy Griffin: 50 and Not Pregnant
Release year : 2011
Genre : Comedy
Kathy Griffin Does the Bible Belt
Release year : 2010
Genre : Comedy
Suckin It for the Holidays
Release year : 2009
Label : Music With a Twist
Genre : Comedy
For Your Consideration
Release year : 2008
Label : RED
Genre : Comedy
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter