Home > Celebrity > K > Kathy Baker > Kathy Baker Fan Sites

Kathy Baker Fan Sites

Kathy Baker

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Kathy Whitton Baker

Birth Date :

June 08, 1950

Birth Place :

Midland, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

As Dr. Jill Brock in TV series "Picket Fences" (1992-1996)

The following Kathy Baker fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/kathy-baker/160040
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/kathy_baker
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kathy Baker Pictures


Saving Mr. Banks Los Angeles Premiere
Machine Gun Preacher Los Angeles Premiere
Saving Mr. Banks Los Angeles Premiere
Machine Gun Preacher Los Angeles Premiere
Saving Mr. Banks Los Angeles Premiere
Saving Mr. Banks Los Angeles Premiere