Home > Celebrity > K > Katherine Webb > Katherine Webb Profile

Katherine Webb Profile

Katherine Webb

Profile


Famous as :

Model, TV personality

Birth Name :

Katherine Elizabeth Webb

Birth Date :

April 24, 1989

Birth Place :

Montgomery, Alabama, USA

Claim to fame :

Miss Alabama USA 2012

Katherine Webb Claim to Fame


Famous as

Model, TV personality

Popular for

Miss Alabama USA 2012

Katherine Webb Personal Fact


Birth Name

Katherine Elizabeth Webb

Birth Date

April 24, 1989

Birth Place

Montgomery, Alabama, USA

Height

5' 11"

Nationality

American

Hair Color

Brunette

Eye Color

Gray

Education

  • Graduated from Northside High School (2007)
  • Graduated from Auburn University, majored in business management and administration (2011)

Katherine Webb Family


Father

Alan Webb

Mother

Leslie Webb

Spouse

AJ McCarron (football quarterback, since 12-Jul-14)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Katherine Webb Pictures


The 2013 ESPY Awards
NBC and Time Inc. 50th Anniversary Celebration of Sports Illustrated Swimsuit Issue
The 2013 ESPY Awards
Warner Bros. Consumer Products and Junk Food Clothing Launch 1960's Batman Classic TV Series Product
Warner Bros. Consumer Products and Junk Food Clothing Launch 1960's Batman Classic TV Series Product
NBC and Time Inc. 50th Anniversary Celebration of Sports Illustrated Swimsuit Issue
The 2013 ESPY Awards
2013 Miss USA Pageant - Arrivals
The 2013 ESPY Awards