Home > Celebrity > K > Katharine McPhee > Katharine McPhee Filmography

Katharine McPhee Filmography

Katharine McPhee

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Katharine Hope McPhee

Birth Date :

March 25, 1984

Birth Place :

Sherman Oaks, L.A., USA

Claim to fame :

"American Idol" season 5 first runner-up
Depravity InfoDepravity (2015)


Scorpion InfoScorpion (2014) - TV
stars as Paige Dineen


In My Dreams InfoIn My Dreams (2014)
stars as Natalie Russo


Smash InfoSmash (2012) - TV
stars as Karen Cartwright


Peace, Love & Misunderstanding InfoPeace, Love & Misunderstanding (2011)
stars as Sara


You May Not Kiss the Bride InfoYou May Not Kiss the Bride (2011)
stars as Masha Nikitin


Shark Night 3D InfoShark Night 3D (2011)
stars as Maya


The Pink House (2010) - TM
stars as Emily


The House Bunny InfoThe House Bunny (2008) aka I Know What Boys Like
stars as Harmony


Crazy (2006)
stars as Paramount Girl


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Rihanna
Rihanna Launches Her Fragrance RiRi
Aug 31, 2015
Miley Cyrus
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Press Room
Aug 30, 2015
Taylor Swift
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Aug 30, 2015
Jennifer Garner
Jennifer Garner Spends The Day with Her Daughter
Aug 29, 2015
Kevin Federline
Kevin Federline Live DJ Set
Aug 29, 2015
Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton at A Photocall
Aug 28, 2015
Jenelle Evans
Jenelle Evans Arrives at Los Angeles International Airport
Aug 28, 2015