Home > Celebrity > K > Katharine McPhee > Katharine McPhee Fan Sites

Katharine McPhee Fan Sites

Katharine McPhee

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Katharine Hope McPhee

Birth Date :

March 25, 1984

Birth Place :

Sherman Oaks, L.A., USA

Claim to fame :

"American Idol" season 5 first runner-up

The following Katharine McPhee fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/katharine-mcphee/280417
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/celeb_profiles_singer/6_katharine_mcphee.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/katharine_mcphee
Katharine McPhee @ Hollyscoop.com
www.hollyscoop.com/katharine-mcphee/203.aspx
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/katharine-mcphee.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/katharine_mcphee/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/katharine_mcphee/
Katharine Mcphee at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/katharine_mcphee
Katharine McPhee - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/katharine_mcphee
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/3102/katharine-mcphee.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Katharine McPhee Pictures


Katharine McPhee Guests on Extra
Katharine McPhee Guests on Extra
People's Choice Awards 2015 Nominations Press Conference
Katharine McPhee Guests on Extra
People's Choice Awards 2015 Nominations Press Conference
Katharine McPhee Visiting The Late Show with David Letterman
People's Choice Awards 2015 Nominations Press Conference
CBS Television Studios SUMMER SOIREE - Arrivals
People's Choice Awards 2015 Nominations Press Conference