Home > Celebrity > K > Katerina Graham > Katerina Graham Profile

Katerina Graham Profile

Katerina Graham

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer, model

Birth Name :

Katerina Alexandre Graham

Birth Date :

September 05, 1989

Birth Place :

Geneva, Switzerland

Claim to fame :

As Bonnie Bennett in CW's series "The Vampire Diaries"

Katerina Graham Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress, singer, model

Popular for

As Bonnie Bennett in CW's series "The Vampire Diaries"

Katerina Graham Personal Fact


Birth Name

Katerina Alexandre Graham

Birth Date

September 05, 1989

Birth Place

Geneva, Switzerland

Height

5' 4"

Nationality

American

Katerina Graham Family


Father

Joseph Graham

Mother

Natasha

Relation

Cottrell Guidry (engaged 2012 - 2014)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Katerina Graham Pictures


InStyle 20th Anniversary Party
Rihanna's First Annual Diamond Ball Benefitting The Clara Lionel Foundation
57th Annual GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals
2015 Elle Women in TV Event - Arrivals
6th Annual ESSENCE Black Women in Music
6th Annual ESSENCE Black Women in Music
Fashion Rocks 2014 - Red Carpet Arrivals
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
4th Annual Critics' Choice Television Awards