Home > Celebrity > K > Katerina Graham > Katerina Graham Filmography

Katerina Graham Filmography

Katerina Graham

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer, model

Birth Name :

Katerina Alexandre Graham

Birth Date :

September 05, 1989

Birth Place :

Geneva, Switzerland

Claim to fame :

As Bonnie Bennett in CW's series "The Vampire Diaries"
Untitled Tammi Terrell Biopic InfoUntitled Tammi Terrell Biopic (2017)
stars as Tammi Terrell


Addicted InfoAddicted (2014)
stars as Diamond


Boogie Town InfoBoogie Town (2012)
stars as Ingrid


Honey 2 InfoHoney 2 (2011)
stars as Maria Ramirez


Black and Jewish (Black and Yellow Parody) (2011)


The Roommate InfoThe Roommate (2011)
stars as Kim Johnson


Dance Fu InfoDance Fu (2011) aka "Chicago Pulaski Jones"
stars as Chaka


The Vampire Diaries InfoThe Vampire Diaries (2009) - TV
stars as Bonnie Bennett


17 Again Info17 Again (2009)
stars as Jaime


Hannah Montana InfoHannah Montana (2008) - TV
stars as Allison


Our First Christmas (2008) - TM
stars as Assistant Bernie


Hell on Earth (2007) - TM
stars as Felicia


Johnson Family Vacation InfoJohnson Family Vacation (2004)
stars as Dancer


The Parent Trap (1998) aka Disney's The Parent Trap
stars as Jackie


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Jason Clarke
72nd Venice Film Festival - Everest - Premiere
Sep 02, 2015
Chris Evans, Alice Eve
Premiere of RADiUS-TWC's Before We Go
Sep 02, 2015
Ben Affleck
Ben Affleck Arriving at His Office
Sep 02, 2015
Jessie J
Jessie J Leaves Her Hotel
Sep 02, 2015
Alessandra Ambrosio
72nd Venice Film Festival - Photocall
Sep 02, 2015
Khloe Kardashian
Khloe Kardashian Seen Leaving A Crystal Store
Sep 01, 2015
Joe Jonas
Joe Jonas Out for Lunch
Sep 01, 2015