Home > Celebrity > K > Katerina Graham > Katerina Graham Awards

Katerina Graham Awards

Katerina Graham

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer, model

Birth Name :

Katerina Alexandre Graham

Birth Date :

September 05, 1989

Birth Place :

Geneva, Switzerland

Claim to fame :

As Bonnie Bennett in CW's series "The Vampire Diaries"

Teen Choice Awards


2015

Got nomination for Teen Choice Award
category Choice TV: Chemistry for The Vampire Diaries (2009) (TV)
shared with Ian Somerhalder

2015

Got nomination for Teen Choice Award
category Choice TV: Scene Stealer for The Vampire Diaries (2009) (TV)

2014

Got nomination for Teen Choice Award
category Choice TV Actress: Sci-Fi/Fantasy for The Vampire Diaries (2009) (TV)

2013

Got nomination for Teen Choice Award
category Choice TV Actress: Fantasy/Sci-Fi for The Vampire Diaries (2009) (TV)

2012

Got nomination for Teen Choice Award
category Choice TV Actress: Fantasy/Sci-Fi for The Vampire Diaries (2009) (TV)

2011

Won Teen Choice Award
category Choice TV: Female Scene Stealer for The Vampire Diaries (2009) (TV)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Katerina Graham Pictures


MTV Movie Awards 2014 - Arrivals
InStyle 20th Anniversary Party
57th Annual GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals
Fashion Rocks 2014 - Red Carpet Arrivals
InStyle 20th Anniversary Party
Rihanna's First Annual Diamond Ball Benefitting The Clara Lionel Foundation
6th Annual ESSENCE Black Women in Music
MTV Movie Awards 2014 - Arrivals
4th Annual Critics' Choice Television Awards