Home > Celebrity > K > Katee Sackhoff > Katee Sackhoff Fan Sites

Katee Sackhoff Fan Sites

Katee Sackhoff

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Kathryn Ann Sackhoff

Birth Date :

April 08, 1980

Birth Place :

Portland, Oregon, USA

Claim to fame :

As Captain Kara 'Starbuck' Thrace in TV series "Battlestar Galactica" (2004-2009)

The following Katee Sackhoff fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/katee-sackhoff/190292
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/katee_sackhoff
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Katee Sackhoff Pictures


18th Annual Art Directors Guild Excellence in Production Design Awards - Show
18th Annual Art Directors Guild Excellence in Production Design Awards
18th Annual Art Directors Guild Excellence in Production Design Awards
Riddick - Los Angeles Premiere
Riddick - Los Angeles Premiere
2014 amfAR LA Inspiration Gala
Riddick - Los Angeles Premiere
Riddick - Los Angeles Premiere
Riddick - Los Angeles Premiere