Home > Celebrity > K > Kate Winslet > Kate Winslet Fan Sites

Kate Winslet Fan Sites

Kate Winslet

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Kate Elizabeth Winslet

Birth Date :

October 05, 1975

Birth Place :

Reading, Berkshire, England

Claim to fame :

As Rose DeWitt Bukater in "Titanic" (1997)

The following Kate Winslet fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/kate-winslet/159899
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/actress_60/87_kate_winslet.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/kate_winslet
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/kate-winslet.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/kate_winslet/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/kate_winslet/
Kate Winslet - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/kate_winslet
Kate Winslet at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/kate_winslet
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/115/kate-winslet.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kate Winslet Pictures


2014 Toronto International Film Festival - A Little Chaos - Premiere
Premiere of Summit Entertainment's Divergent - Red Carpet Arrivals
2014 Toronto International Film Festival - A Little Chaos - Premiere
Premiere of Summit Entertainment's Divergent - Red Carpet Arrivals
Kate Winslet Honored with Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
Kate Winslet Honored with Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
Premiere of Summit Entertainment's Divergent - Red Carpet Arrivals
Premiere of Summit Entertainment's Divergent - Red Carpet Arrivals
Kate Winslet Honored with Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame