Home > Celebrity > K > Kate Walsh > Kate Walsh Fan Sites

Kate Walsh Fan Sites

Kate Walsh

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Kathleen Erin Walsh

Birth Date :

October 13, 1967

Birth Place :

San Jose, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Dr. Addison Montgomery-Shepherd on TV series "Grey's Anatomy" (2005)

The following Kate Walsh fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/kate-walsh/159896
Kate Walsh @ Hollyscoop.com
www.hollyscoop.com/kate-walsh/361.aspx
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/kate_walsh
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/kate-walsh.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/kate_walsh/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/kate_walsh/
Kate Walsh - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/kate_walsh
Kate Walsh at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/kate_walsh
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2238/kate-walsh.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kate Walsh Pictures


2014 CMT Music Awards - Arrivals
66th Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
The Los Angeles Premiere of The Perks of Being a Wallflower - Arrivals
The Los Angeles Premiere of The Perks of Being a Wallflower - Arrivals
2013 Writers Guild Awards - Arrivals
66th Primetime Emmy Awards - Press Room
2013 Writers Guild Awards - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of Scary Movie 5
2013 Writers Guild Awards - Arrivals