Home > Celebrity > K > Kate Upton > Kate Upton Profile

Kate Upton Profile

Kate Upton

Profile


Famous as :

Model, actress

Birth Name :

Katherine Elizabeth Upton

Birth Date :

June 10, 1992

Birth Place :

St. Joseph, Michigan, US

Claim to fame :

Her appearances in the Sports Illustrated Swimsuit Issue (2011)

Kate Upton Claim to Fame


Famous as

Model, actress

Popular for

Her appearances in the Sports Illustrated Swimsuit Issue (2011)

Kate Upton Personal Fact


Birth Name

Katherine Elizabeth Upton

Birth Date

June 10, 1992

Birth Place

St. Joseph, Michigan, US

Height

5' 10"

Nationality

American

Hair Color

Blonde

Education

  • Attended Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy

Kate Upton Family


Brother

David

Relation

Justin Verlander (Detroit Tigers pitcher), Maksim Chmerkovskiy (dancer-choreographer)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kate Upton Pictures


The Other Woman Los Angeles Premiere
The Other Woman Los Angeles Premiere
Kate Upton at Los Angeles International Airport
The Daily Front Row Presents The 2nd Annual Fashion Media Awards - Arrivals
The Other Woman New York Screening
The Daily Front Row Presents The 2nd Annual Fashion Media Awards - Arrivals
The Other Woman Los Angeles Premiere
Kate Upton at Los Angeles International Airport
Premiere of The Other Woman