Home > Celebrity > K > Kate Ryan > Kate Ryan Profile

Kate Ryan Profile

Kate Ryan

Profile


Famous as :

Dance/pop singer

Birth Name :

Katrien Verbeeck

Birth Date :

July 22, 1980

Birth Place :

Tessenderlo, Belgium

Claim to fame :

Single "Desenchantee" (2002)

Kate Ryan Claim to Fame


Famous as

Dance/pop singer

Popular for

Single "Desenchantee" (2002)

Kate Ryan Personal Fact


Birth Name

Katrien Verbeeck

Birth Date

July 22, 1980

Birth Place

Tessenderlo, Belgium

Nationality

Belgian

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter