Home > Celebrity > K > Kate Ryan > Kate Ryan Discography

Kate Ryan Discography

Kate Ryan

Profile


Famous as :

Dance/pop singer

Birth Name :

Katrien Verbeeck

Birth Date :

July 22, 1980

Birth Place :

Tessenderlo, Belgium

Claim to fame :

Single "Desenchantee" (2002)
Electroshock
Release year : 2012
Label : ARS
Genre : Pop
French Connection
Release year : 2010
Label : ARS Entertainment
Genre : Pop
Free
Release year : 2008
Label : Universal Int'l
Genre : Pop
Alive
Release year : 2006
Label : Water Music
Genre : Pop
Stronger
Release year : 2005
Label : Water Music
Genre : Pop
Different
Release year : 2004
Label : EMI
Genre : Pop
Stronger-Basic
Release year : 2004
Label : Ministry of Power
Genre : Pop
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter