Home > Celebrity > K > Kate Ryan

Kate Ryan

Kate Ryan

Profile


Famous as :

Dance/pop singer

Birth Name :

Katrien Verbeeck

Birth Date :

July 22, 1980

Birth Place :

Tessenderlo, Belgium

Claim to fame :

Single "Desenchantee" (2002)

Latest News


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter