Home > Celebrity > K > Kate Nash > Kate Nash Filmography

Kate Nash Filmography

Kate Nash

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Kate Marie Nash

Birth Date :

July 06, 1987

Birth Place :

North Harrow, London, UK

Claim to fame :

Single "Foundations" (2007)
Powder Room (2014)


Syrup InfoSyrup (2013)
stars as Beth


Greetings from Tim Buckley InfoGreetings from Tim Buckley (2012)
stars as Carol


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Kevin Hart
Kevin Hart Hosts After Concert Party
May 25, 2015
Victoria Justice
Victoria Justice Spends Her Memorial Day Weekend
May 24, 2015
Hugh Grant
Roland Garros - The 2015 French Open
May 24, 2015
DJ Pauly D
DJ Pauly D at Body English Nightclub
May 23, 2015
Joe Jonas
Joe Jonas Takes Over The DJ Booth
May 23, 2015
Michael Fassbender
68th Annual Cannes Film Festival - Macbeth - Premiere
May 23, 2015
Meghan Trainor
Meghan Trainor Performing Live During The Today Show's Toyota Concert Series
May 22, 2015