Home > Celebrity > K > Kate Nash > Kate Nash Discography

Kate Nash Discography

Kate Nash

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Kate Marie Nash

Birth Date :

July 06, 1987

Birth Place :

North Harrow, London, UK

Claim to fame :

Single "Foundations" (2007)
Girl Talk
Release year : 2013
Label : Have 10P
Genre : Rock
Death Proof [EP]
Release year : 2012
Label : Have 10P
Genre : Rock
My Best Friend is You
Release year : 2010
Label : Geffen
Genre : Rock
Made of Bricks
Release year : 2008
Label : Fiction
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter