Home > Celebrity > K > Kate Lang Johnson > Kate Lang Johnson Profile

Kate Lang Johnson Profile

Kate Lang Johnson

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model

Birth Name :

Kathrine Banister Johnson

Birth Date :

September 07, 1984

Birth Place :

Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA

Claim to fame :

As Kelly in "Behind the Mask: The Rise of Leslie Vernon" (2006)

Kate Lang Johnson Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress, model

Popular for

As Kelly in "Behind the Mask: The Rise of Leslie Vernon" (2006)

Kate Lang Johnson Personal Fact


Birth Name

Kathrine Banister Johnson

Birth Date

September 07, 1984

Birth Place

Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA

Height

5' 9"

Nationality

American

Hair Color

Blonde

Eye Color

Blue

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kate Lang Johnson Pictures


Los Angeles Premiere of The Campaign - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of The Campaign - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of The Campaign - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of The Campaign - Arrivals