Home > Celebrity > K > Kate Lang Johnson > Kate Lang Johnson Filmography

Kate Lang Johnson Filmography

Kate Lang Johnson

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model

Birth Name :

Kathrine Banister Johnson

Birth Date :

September 07, 1984

Birth Place :

Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA

Claim to fame :

As Kelly in "Behind the Mask: The Rise of Leslie Vernon" (2006)
B4TM (2013)
stars as Kelly


Phys Ed (2013) - TM
stars as Janie


Confessions from Philly (2013)
stars as Barbara


A Leading Man (2013)
stars as Whitney Lake


Buttwhistle (2012)
stars as Roz


The Campaign InfoThe Campaign (2012)
stars as Shana


Retail (2011)
stars as Summer


Persons Unknown InfoPersons Unknown (2010) - TV
stars as Tori


Secret Girlfriend (2009) - TV
stars as Kelly


Fired Up! (2009)
stars as Jennifer


Tom Cool (2009)
stars as Model 1


Boxboarders! (2007)
stars as High school girl


Girrl (2007)
stars as Pam


Echoboom (2006)
stars as Megan


Behind the Mask: The Rise of Leslie Vernon (2006)
stars as Kelly


Days of Our Lives InfoDays of Our Lives (2006) - TV aka Days
stars as Rita


Berkeley (2005)
stars as Prom Queen


Sissy Frenchfry (2005)
stars as Baby


CSI: Miami InfoCSI: Miami (2004) - TV aka CSI: Weekends
stars as Hailey Collins


Summerland (2004) - TV
stars as Ogling Girl


Quintuplets (2004) - TV
stars as Denise


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Paul Rudd
Premiere of Marvel's Ant-Man - Red Carpet Arrivals
Jun 29, 2015
Ariana Grande
The 29th Annual Dance on The Pier 26
Jun 28, 2015
Arnold Schwarzenegger
Los Angeles Premiere of Terminator Genisys - Red Carpet Arrivals
Jun 28, 2015
Kim Kardashian
Kim Kardashian Leaves Her London Hotel
Jun 27, 2015
Sandra Bullock
Minions Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Jun 27, 2015
Kim Kardashian
Kim Kardashian Indulges in Some Retail Therapy at Luxury Department Store Harrods
Jun 26, 2015
The Weeknd
Amy Premiere - Arrivals
Jun 25, 2015